<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<urlset xmlns="http://www.sitemaps.org/schemas/sitemap/0.9" xmlns:image="http://www.google.com/schemas/sitemap-image/1.1">
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/all</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T07:10:24-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/OS1st_Wellness_Socks_crew_navy_1.webp?v=1686990218</image:loc>
      <image:title>Find Relief and Support with Our Expert Foot Care Selection</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/socks</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-10T07:08:43-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Black_Crew_grey_legs.jpg?v=1668329067</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quality Socks. Period!</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/aerosols</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T07:10:24-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Aerosol-Collection_6764238a-12a5-4f2e-a86a-e779f0b16992.png?v=1778873171</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quality Foot &amp; Shoe Care &amp; Pain Relief. Period!</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/diabetic-foot-socks</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T02:41:53-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/OS1st_Wellness_Socks_crew_black_1.webp?v=1686990300</image:loc>
      <image:title>Diabetic Friendly 2023</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/plantar-fasciitis-socks</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T07:08:12-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Product_Shot_Grey_1.jpg?v=1640282323</image:loc>
      <image:title>Plantar Fasciitis 2023</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/foot-ankle-compression</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T07:08:12-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Pairs_package_image_web_no_background_cdd77a5d-b6e2-44aa-bf78-a04f711697be-260417.jpg?v=1692439636</image:loc>
      <image:title>Foot &amp; Ankle Compression 2023</image:title>
      <image:caption>Foot &amp; Ankle Compression 2023 - My Foot Guy</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/calf-leg-compression</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T07:08:12-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/CS6-Black-for-web_540x_a1a827e2-9388-4acf-b01d-145127ad1766.jpg?v=1671382039</image:loc>
      <image:title>Calf &amp; Leg Compression 2023</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/arm-elbow-wrist-compression</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T03:06:17-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/ES6_Black_sleeve_on_grey_arm_b2a7cd23-9025-4a0b-b4b6-d70e185a0592-104788.jpg?v=1692439630</image:loc>
      <image:title>Arm/Elbow/Wrist Compression 2023</image:title>
      <image:caption>Arm/Elbow/Wrist Compression 2023 - My Foot Guy</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/knee-compression</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T07:08:12-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/KS7_Black_Sleeve_on_grey_leg-384154.jpg?v=1692439639</image:loc>
      <image:title>Knee Compression 2023</image:title>
      <image:caption>Knee Compression 2023 - My Foot Guy</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/all-compression</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T07:08:12-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Pairs_package_image_web_no_background-574008.jpg?v=1692439649</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quality Compression Bracing. Period</image:title>
      <image:caption>Quality Compression Bracing. Period - My Foot Guy</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/orthotics</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T07:09:22-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Summit-pro-prefabricated-orthotics-insoles-arch-support-insert-foot-pain-heel-pain-overpronation-flat-feet-low-arch-plantar-fasciitis-2.jpg?v=1685995129</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quality Insoles. Period!</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/active-comfort-performance-socks</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T10:11:23-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/AC4-Active-comfort-sock-quarter-crew-black-moisture-wicking-seamless-cushioned-comfortable.jpg?v=1692451417</image:loc>
      <image:title>Active Comfort Performance Socks 2023</image:title>
      <image:caption>OS1st Active Comfort Socks by My Foot Guy are moisture wicking, breathable, have a left &amp; right design and compression</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/compression-fort-lee</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T03:43:35-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/KS7-Performance-knee-sleeve-black-compression-runners-knee-tendonitis-swelling-soft-support-injury-prevention-pain-relief.jpg?v=1683472648</image:loc>
      <image:title>Compression POS</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/compression-socks</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-10T07:08:43-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/OS1st_Compression_Bracing_Socks_black_1.webp?v=1687093999</image:loc>
      <image:title>Compression Socks</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/active-comfort</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T10:11:23-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/AC4-Active-comfort-sock-crew-black-moisture-wicking-seamless-cushioned-comfortable.jpg?v=1692451407</image:loc>
      <image:title>Active Comfort</image:title>
      <image:caption>OS1st Active Comfort Socks by My Foot Guy are moisture wicking, breathable, have a left &amp; right design and compression</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/nekkid-comfort</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T03:46:25-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Nekkid-comfort-socks-black-compression-no-slip-heel-no-show-blister-protection-moisture-wicking-comfortable.jpg?v=1687094035</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nekkid Comfort</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/diabetic-friendly</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T03:46:38-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/WP4-Wellness-performance-sock-crew-black-diabetic-friendly-sensitive-feet-cushioned-blister-prevention-comfortable.webp?v=1687094105</image:loc>
      <image:title>Diabetic Friendly</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/plantar-fasciitis</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-10T07:08:43-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/OS1st_Plantar_Fasciitis_Performance_Socks_crew_black_1-292447.webp?v=1692439647</image:loc>
      <image:title>Plantar Fasciitis Solutions</image:title>
      <image:caption>Plantar Fasciitis - My Foot Guy</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/bunions</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T03:46:25-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/BR4-Bunion-relief-sock-black-bunion-pain-relief-swelling-friction-moisture-wicking-blister-protection-comfortable.jpg?v=1687094535</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bunions</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/foot-ankle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T07:08:12-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/FS6-Performance-foot-sleeves-black-compression-plantar-fasciitis-achilles-tendonitis-arch-pain-swelling-pain-relief.jpg?v=1687094706</image:loc>
      <image:title>Foot &amp; Ankle</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/leg-knee</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T07:08:12-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/KS7-Performance-knee-sleeve-black-compression-runners-knee-tendonitis-swelling-soft-support-injury-prevention-pain-relief_72fe5280-6a23-46c0-a70a-5dea458e3330.jpg?v=1687094884</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leg &amp; Knee</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/arm-elbow-wrist</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T03:46:35-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/ES6-Performance-elbow-sleeve-black-compression-elbow-support-tendonitis-tennis-elbow-golfers-elbow-pain-relief-swelling.jpg?v=1687094976</image:loc>
      <image:title>Arm/Elbow/Wrist</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/adult-insoles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T07:09:22-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Summit-pro-prefabricated-orthotics-insoles-arch-support-insert-foot-pain-heel-pain-overpronation-flat-feet-low-arch-plantar-fasciitis-1-503354.jpg?v=1692451467</image:loc>
      <image:title>Adult insoles</image:title>
      <image:caption>Medical Grade Orthotic insoles by My Foot Guy provide arch support and reduce foot pain</image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/foot-shoe-care-pain-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T07:10:24-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Brown_s-Original-Foot-Bath-sore-tired-achy-burning-smelly-feet-calluses-dry-blisters-scaley-feet.jpg?v=1687095261</image:loc>
      <image:title>Foot/Shoe Care &amp; Pain Relief</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/youth-insoles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T03:46:46-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/5041-01_Product_06.jpg?v=1687289763</image:loc>
      <image:title>Youth Insoles</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/foot-care</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T07:10:24-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Brown_s-Original-Foot-Bath-sore-tired-achy-burning-smelly-feet-calluses-dry-blisters-scaley-feet_06c26ab1-013f-4874-9d78-5511a9fb0c96.jpg?v=1687712510</image:loc>
      <image:title>Foot Care</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/shoe-care</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-12T07:10:24-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Disinfectant-and-deoderizor-foot-odor-kill-bacteria-smelly-shoes-sports-equipment-duffle-bags-gym-locker.jpg?v=1687712553</image:loc>
      <image:title>Shoe Care</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/pain-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T03:47:05-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Dr-hoy_s-pain-relief-gel-gel-tube-joint-pain-relief-hot-cold-menthol-camphor-arnica-reduce-inflammation-sore-muscles.jpg?v=1687712581</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pain Relief</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/socks-fort-eustis</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-04-02T13:56:19-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/AC4-Active-comfort-sock-crew-black-moisture-wicking-seamless-cushioned-comfortable_1b2c5c68-885f-461a-b521-b55f93b21da5.jpg?v=1689712955</image:loc>
      <image:title>Socks Fort Eustis</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/girls-on-the-run</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T03:58:27-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/GOTR_shopify_logo.jpg?v=1699306927</image:loc>
      <image:title>Girls On The Run</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/thin-air</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T04:00:03-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/insole-add-ons</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T04:16:24-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/Posting_Wedges_compressed.jpg?v=1706286640</image:loc>
      <image:title>Insole Add-Ons</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/wellness-performance-work-boot-socks-3-packs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T04:31:20-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/WP4-Wellness-performance-sock-crew-black-diabetic-friendly-sensitive-feet-cushioned-blister-prevention-comfortable_e22bcd5b-fadd-4319-9ac7-9654cb30960c.webp?v=1709312403</image:loc>
      <image:title>Wellness Performance Work Boot Socks 3 Packs</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/socks-fort-gregg-adams</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-10T07:08:43-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/AC4-Active-comfort-sock-crew-black-moisture-wicking-seamless-cushioned-comfortable_b3ce7749-4db4-48b6-ac09-8dc20d2feac2.jpg?v=1713017420</image:loc>
      <image:title>Socks-Fort Gregg-Adams</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/plantar-fasciitis-socks-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-10T07:08:43-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/OS1st_Plantar_Fasciitis_Performance_Socks_noshow_black_1.webp?v=1726151769</image:loc>
      <image:title>Plantar Fasciitis Socks</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/b2b-event-compression-collection</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-10T07:08:43-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/AF7-Ankle-bracing-sleeve-black-graduated-compresson-ankle-pain-swelling-sprain-soft-support-pain-relief-recovery-comfortable-2.webp?v=1750796796</image:loc>
      <image:title>B2B Event Compression Collection</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/b2b-work-boot-socks</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-05T07:08:27-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/OS1st_Wellness_Socks_1_4_black_1.webp?v=1750795761</image:loc>
      <image:title>B2B Work Boot Socks</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/b2b-socks-collection</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-05T07:08:27-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0430/6213/2890/collections/OS1st_Wellness_Socks_1_4_black_1_a4fe13a8-d120-49d2-8ea1-aaad6460dcef.webp?v=1753553826</image:loc>
      <image:title>B2B Socks Collection</image:title>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/summit-pro-xp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T07:09:22-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://myfootguy.com/collections/den-event</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-08T07:08:12-04:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
</urlset>
